[Event "Finalegruppe A"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.10.10"]
[Round "2.1"]
[White "Nielsen-Refs, Karl-Emil Elmer"]
[Black ""]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo "1551"]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2020.10.10"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "3"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Amager 1"]
[BlackTeam "Norrebro 1"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "1452797"]
[BlackFideId "1458280"]
0-1
[Event "Finalegruppe A"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.10.10"]
[Round "2.2"]
[White ""]
[Black "Nielsen-Refs, Ingrid Elmer"]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo "1580"]
[BlackElo "1496"]
[EventDate "2020.10.10"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "3"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Norrebro 1"]
[BlackTeam "Amager 1"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "1468138"]
[BlackFideId "1455907"]
0-1
[Event "Finalegruppe A"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.10.10"]
[Round "2.3"]
[White "Wehding, Laurits Bonsvig"]
[Black ""]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "1492"]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2020.10.10"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "3"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Amager 1"]
[BlackTeam "Norrebro 1"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "1463225"]
[BlackFideId "1467182"]
1-0
[Event "Finalegruppe A"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.10.10"]
[Round "2.4"]
[White ""]
[Black "Wehding, Anton Bonsvig"]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo "1157"]
[BlackElo "1402"]
[EventDate "2020.10.10"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "3"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Norrebro 1"]
[BlackTeam "Amager 1"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "1469185"]
[BlackFideId "1463217"]
0-1
[Event "Finalegruppe A"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.10.10"]
[Round "2.1"]
[White "Wester, Bertram"]
[Black ""]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo "1364"]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2020.10.10"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "3"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Koge Skakskole 1"]
[BlackTeam "Skak for Sjov 1"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "1467816"]
[BlackFideId "1470183"]
0-1
[Event "Finalegruppe A"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.10.10"]
[Round "2.2"]
[White ""]
[Black "Meskenas, Vaidas"]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo "1235"]
[EventDate "2020.10.10"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "3"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Skak for Sjov 1"]
[BlackTeam "Koge Skakskole 1"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId "12824429"]
0-1
[Event "Finalegruppe A"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.10.10"]
[Round "2.3"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2020.10.10"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "3"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Koge Skakskole 1"]
[BlackTeam "Skak for Sjov 1"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId "0"]
0-1
[Event "Finalegruppe A"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.10.10"]
[Round "2.4"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2020.10.10"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "3"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Skak for Sjov 1"]
[BlackTeam "Koge Skakskole 1"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId ""]
0-1