[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.01.18"]
[Round "4.1"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Koge Skakskole 2"]
[BlackTeam "Amager 3"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId ""]
1-0
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.01.18"]
[Round "4.2"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Amager 3"]
[BlackTeam "Koge Skakskole 2"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId ""]
[BlackFideId "0"]
0-1
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.01.18"]
[Round "4.3"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Koge Skakskole 2"]
[BlackTeam "Amager 3"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId ""]
[BlackFideId ""]
1-0
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.01.18"]
[Round "4.1"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Amager 2"]
[BlackTeam "Skak for Sjov 5"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "1465619"]
[BlackFideId "0"]
1-0
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.01.18"]
[Round "4.2"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Skak for Sjov 5"]
[BlackTeam "Amager 2"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId "0"]
0-1
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.01.18"]
[Round "4.3"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Amager 2"]
[BlackTeam "Skak for Sjov 5"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId ""]
0-1
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.01.18"]
[Round "4.4"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Skak for Sjov 5"]
[BlackTeam "Amager 2"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId "0"]
0-1
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.01.18"]
[Round "4.1"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Skak for Sjov 3"]
[BlackTeam "Norrebro 2"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId "0"]
1-0
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.01.18"]
[Round "4.3"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Skak for Sjov 3"]
[BlackTeam "Norrebro 2"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId "0"]
1-0
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.01.18"]
[Round "4.4"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Norrebro 2"]
[BlackTeam "Skak for Sjov 3"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId ""]
[BlackFideId "0"]
1-0
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.01.18"]
[Round "4.1"]
[White ""]
[Black "Wester, Bertram"]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo "1364"]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Norrebro 1"]
[BlackTeam "Koge Skakskole 1"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "1458280"]
[BlackFideId "1467816"]
1-0
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.01.18"]
[Round "4.2"]
[White "Meskenas, Vaidas"]
[Black ""]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo "1235"]
[BlackElo "1580"]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Koge Skakskole 1"]
[BlackTeam "Norrebro 1"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "12824429"]
[BlackFideId "1468138"]
0-1
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.01.18"]
[Round "4.3"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Norrebro 1"]
[BlackTeam "Koge Skakskole 1"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "1467182"]
[BlackFideId "0"]
0-1
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.01.18"]
[Round "4.4"]
[White "Li, Nikolaj"]
[Black ""]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "1099"]
[BlackElo "1157"]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Koge Skakskole 1"]
[BlackTeam "Norrebro 1"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "1464957"]
[BlackFideId "1469185"]
1-0
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.01.18"]
[Round "4.1"]
[White "Mariegaard, Sebastian"]
[Black "Penki, Tunav Chand"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[WhiteElo "1460"]
[BlackElo "1233"]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Hillerod"]
[BlackTeam "BMS"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "1469584"]
[BlackFideId "1467727"]
1/2-1/2
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.01.18"]
[Round "4.2"]
[White ""]
[Black "Christoffersen, Micki Aron"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo "1371"]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "BMS"]
[BlackTeam "Hillerod"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "1455990"]
[BlackFideId "1454021"]
1/2-1/2
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.01.18"]
[Round "4.3"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Hillerod"]
[BlackTeam "BMS"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId "0"]
1-0
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.01.18"]
[Round "4.4"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "BMS"]
[BlackTeam "Hillerod"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId ""]
[BlackFideId "0"]
0-1
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.01.18"]
[Round "4.1"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Skak for Sjov 1"]
[BlackTeam "Skak for Sjov 6"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId "0"]
1-0
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.01.18"]
[Round "4.2"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Skak for Sjov 6"]
[BlackTeam "Skak for Sjov 1"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId "1470183"]
0-1
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.01.18"]
[Round "4.3"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Skak for Sjov 1"]
[BlackTeam "Skak for Sjov 6"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId "0"]
1-0
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.01.18"]
[Round "4.4"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Skak for Sjov 6"]
[BlackTeam "Skak for Sjov 1"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId "0"]
0-1
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.01.18"]
[Round "4.1"]
[White "Nielsen-Refs, Karl-Emil Elmer"]
[Black "Khan, Emil Karim"]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo "1551"]
[BlackElo "1436"]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Amager 1"]
[BlackTeam "Praesto"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "1452797"]
[BlackFideId "1467913"]
0-1
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.01.18"]
[Round "4.2"]
[White ""]
[Black "Nielsen-Refs, Ingrid Elmer"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo "1496"]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Praesto"]
[BlackTeam "Amager 1"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId ""]
[BlackFideId "1455907"]
1/2-1/2
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.01.18"]
[Round "4.3"]
[White "Wehding, Laurits Bonsvig"]
[Black "Jensen, Johannes Frank"]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "1492"]
[BlackElo "1415"]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Amager 1"]
[BlackTeam "Praesto"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "1463225"]
[BlackFideId "1457942"]
1-0
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2020.01.18"]
[Round "4.4"]
[White "Petersen, Sebastian"]
[Black "Wehding, Anton Bonsvig"]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo "1088"]
[BlackElo "1402"]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Praesto"]
[BlackTeam "Amager 1"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "1465163"]
[BlackFideId "1463217"]
0-1